PREDIKSI BOLA 303VIP 20/03/2015

 

 

 

PREDIKSI BOLA 303VIP

 

 

23PREDIKSI

 

 

Semoga keberuntungan di pihak anda, salam 303VIP
Cara membaca Prediksi di bawah ini :

1 = ( Tuan rumah )

X = ( Seri )

2 = ( Tamu )

 

 

 

Australia A-League
09:40    Sydney – Melbourne Heart    51%    21%    28%   1

Austria ADEG Erste Liga
18:30    Fc Liefering – Lask    53%    24%    23%   
18:30    Hartberg – Kapfenberg    29%    23%    48%    2
18:30    Mattersburg – Floridsdorfer Ac    51%    24%    26%   
18:30    St. Polten – Wacker Tirol    44%    26%    30%    1
20:30    Sv Horn – A. Lustenau    36%    26%    38%    2

Belgium EXQI League
20:30    Oud Heverlee – Mons    41%    25%    33%    1

Croatia 1. HNL
18:00    Osijek – Rijeka    39%    26%    35%    1

Czech Republic Gambrinus league
20:15    Mlada Boleslav – Banik Ostrava    54%    23%    23%    1

Denmark 1st Division
19:00    Viborg – Ab Kobenhavn    48%    28%    24%    1

Denmark SAS-Ligaen
18:30    Odense – Esbjerg    36%    27%    37%    X2

Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
18:00    Universidad Catolica – Cd River Plate Ecuador    38%    24%    38%    1X

England Championship
20:45    Wolverhampton – Derby County    39%    26%    36%    1

England Conference
20:45    Bristol Rovers – Aldershot    51%    27%    22%    1

Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00    Trans – Talin    21%    22%    57%    2

France Ligue 1
20:30    Paris Saint Germain – Lorient    60%    22%    18%    1

France Ligue 2
20:00    Ac Arles – Ajaccio Gfco    36%    27%    37%    2
20:00    Ajaccio – Clermont    39%    29%    32%   
20:00    Angers – Le Havre    51%    26%    23%   
20:00    Dijon – Valenciennes    53%    26%    21%    1
20:00    Nimes – Tours    43%    26%    31%   
20:00    Sochaux – Chateauroux    50%    30%    20%    1   
20:00    Troyes – Creteil    44%    27%    29%   
20:00    Us Orleans – Niort    41%    29%    31%    1

Germany 2. Bundesliga
18:30    Fsv Frankfurt – Sv Sandhausen    36%    26%    38%   
18:30    Munchen 1860 – Aalen    39%    27%    34%    1
18:30    Union Berlin – St. Pauli    52%    23%    25%    1

Germany 3. Liga
19:00    Vegen – Osnabruck    46%    26%    28%    1

Germany Bundesliga
20:30    Hamburg – Hertha Berlin    44%    26%    30%    1

Rep. Ireland Eircom 1st Division
20:45    Waterford – Finn Harps    40%    27%    33%    1

Rep. Ireland Eircom Premier
20:45    Dundalk – St. Patricks    54%    23%    23%    1
21:00    Shamrock Rovers – Cork City    38%    31%    31%    1

Israel National League
13:30    Maccabi Yavne – Hapoel Afula    32%    25%    43%   
14:00    Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Rishon Letzion    41%    30%    29%    1
14:00    Hapoel Naztrat Elit – Beitar Shimshon     28%    23%    49%    2
14:00    Hapoel Ramat Gan F.c. – Hapoel Jerusalem    38%    35%    27%    1
14:00    Maccabi Herzliya – Bnei Yehuda    30%    28%    42%    2

Italy Serie B
20:30    Pescara – Bari    41%    26%    33%    1

Italy Serie C1-A
19:30    Feralpisalo – Mantova    48%    27%    25%    1

Lega Pro C – Italy
20:45    Casertana – Benevento    42%    26%    32%    1

Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00    Utrecht – Nac Breda    59%    20%    21%    1

Netherlands Jupiler League
20:00    Achilles – Omniworld Almere    35%    22%    43%   
20:00    Fc Eindhoven – Sparta Rotterdam    55%    23%    22%    1
20:00    Jong Fc Twente Enschede – Top Oss    44%    22%    34%    1
20:00    Maastricht – Nec Nijmegen    30%    26%    44%    2
20:00    Rkc Waalwijk – Emmen    26%    21%    53%    2
20:00    Stormvogels Telstar – Jong Psv Eindhoven    44%    23%    33%    1
20:00    Volendam – Helmond    61%    21%    18%    1

Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00    Pogon Szczecin – Belchatow    49%    27%    24%   
20:30    Leczna – Slask    46%    23%    31%    1

Portugal Liga Sagres
21:30    Braga – Academica    57%    26%    18%    1

Romania Liga 1
19:30    Fc Botosani – Targu Mures    34%    28%    38%    2

Russia Premier-Liga
15:00    Fc Ufa – Fc Krasnodar    27%    26%    47%    2

Scotland Premier League
20:45    Motherwell – Hamilton    39%    26%    35%    1

Slovakia Corgon Liga
19:00    Fk Senica – Spartak Myjava    56%    24%    20%    1

Slovenia Prva Liga
19:00    Nk Zavrc – Nk Radomlje    64%    22%    14%    1

South America Copa Libertadores
00:00    Palestino – Wanderers    39%    27%    34%    1   
00:00    River Plate – Juan Aurich    62%    22%    16%   
02:15    Atl. Nacional – Barcalona C.    46%    28%    26%   
02:15    Mineros – Cruzeiro    44%    27%    29%    1

Spain Liga BBVA
20:45    Elche – Valencia    30%    28%    42%    2

Turkey Superliga
19:00    Balikesirspor – Eskisehirspor    31%    26%    43%    2
19:00    Karabukspor – Konyaspor    49%    28%    24%    1

Wales League Of Wales
20:30    Prestatyn Town – Rhyl    36%    24%    40%    1

 

 

 

Prediksi sebelumnya

Leave a Reply