PREDIKSI BOLA 303VIP 21/03/2015

 

 

 

PREDIKSI BOLA 303VIP

 

 

23PREDIKSI

 

 

Semoga keberuntungan di pihak anda, salam 303VIP
Cara membaca Prediksi di bawah ini :

1 = ( Tuan rumah )

X = ( Seri )

2 = ( Tamu )

 

 

 

Argentina Apertura
0:30 Newells Old Boys – Quilmes 46% 25% 30% 1
1:10 Lanus – Gimnasia Lp 44% 31% 25% 1
21:00 Colon – Tigre 45% 30% 24% 1
22:00 Velez Sarsfield – Belgrano 50% 26% 23% 1
Australia A-League
7:00 Western Sydney – Newcastle Jets 65% 21% 14% 1
9:30 Adelaide – Melbourne Vic. 44% 25% 31% 1
Austria Bundesliga
16:00 Austria Vienna – Ried 54% 23% 23% 1
18:30 Grodig – Altach 43% 24% 32% 1
18:30 Rz Pellets Wac/st. Andra – Salzburg 37% 25% 39% 2
18:30 Sturm Graz – Admira Wacker 52% 23% 25% 1
Belgium EXQI League
19:30 Dessel Sport – Geel 34% 25% 40% 2
20:00 Antwerp – Roeselare 44% 26% 31% 1
20:00 Eupen – K.sk Heist 67% 20% 14% 1
20:00 St. Truiden – Patro M. 52% 23% 24% 1
20:00 Tubize – Royal Boussu Dour Borinage 32% 25% 43% 2
20:00 White Star Woluwe – Kv Woluwe-zaventem 58% 23% 19% 1
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
19:30 Resende – Friburguense 49% 29% 22% 1
20:00 Macae – Bangu 46% 28% 26% 1
20:00 Volta Redonda – Madureira Rj 25% 26% 49% 2
22:30 Fluminense – Tigres Do Brasil 64% 21% 16% 1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
20:00 Mogi Mirim – Portuguesa 51% 26% 23% 1
20:00 Santos – Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube 53% 21% 26% 1
22:30 Bragantino – Ponte Preta 35% 26% 40% 2
22:30 Xv De Piracicaba/sp – Sao Bento 38% 28% 33% 1
Bulgaria Bulgaria A PFG
16:00 Cska Sofia – Beroe 43% 28% 29% 1
Chile Clausura
0:00 Audax Italiano – Univ. Catolica 49% 23% 27% 1
16:30 Barnechea – Antofagasta 39% 29% 32% 1
19:30 Huachipato – O’higgins 49% 22% 28% 1
19:30 Union Espanola – Nublense 40% 25% 36% 1
22:00 Colo Colo – Union La Calera 51% 24% 25% 1
China Super League
12:35 Guizhou Renhe – Nanchang Bayi 42% 26% 32% 1
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Teda 41% 24% 34% 1
13:00 Guangzhou – Changchun Yatai 55% 23% 22% 1
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb – Nk Istra 1961 Pula 70% 18% 12% 1
17:00 Nk Split – Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb 44% 23% 32% 1
Czech Republic Gambrinus league
17:00 Jablonec – Pribram 61% 22% 17% 1
17:00 Slovacko – Budejovice 68% 18% 14% 1
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava – Hradec Kralov 57% 25% 18% 1
20:15 Sparta Prague – Teplice 74% 17% 10% 1
Denmark 1st Division
15:00 Bronshoj Bk – Horsens 35% 28% 37% 2
Denmark SAS-Ligaen
17:00 Midtjylland – Hobro 51% 23% 26% 1
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
1:15 Dep. Quito – Liga Loja 52% 24% 24% 1
England Championship
13:15 Bournemouth – Middlesbrough 42% 25% 33% 1
14:00 Brentford – Millwall 52% 25% 23% 1
16:00 Blackburn Rovers – Brighton 45% 26% 29% 1
16:00 Blackpool – Leeds United 32% 27% 41% 2
16:00 Cardiff – Birmingham City 39% 25% 36% 1
16:00 Charlton – Reading 47% 25% 27% 1
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Fulham Fc 44% 25% 31% 1
16:00 Norwich – Nottingham Forest 55% 22% 23% 1
16:00 Rotherham United – Sheffield Wednesday 37% 25% 38% 2
16:00 Watford – Ipswich 51% 23% 26% 1
16:00 Wigan – Bolton 41% 29% 31% 1
England Conference
16:00 Alfreton – Chester 40% 23% 37% 1
16:00 Altrincham – Halifax 32% 27% 41% 2
16:00 Barnet – Welling 59% 22% 19% 1
16:00 Dover Athletic – Gateshead 44% 27% 29% 1
16:00 Grimsby Town – Eastleigh 41% 25% 34% 1
16:00 Macclesfield – Nuneaton Town 61% 25% 14% 1
16:00 Southport – Dartford 42% 27% 31% 1
16:00 Torquay United – Kidderminster 41% 27% 32% 1
16:00 Woking – Forest Green 41% 26% 33% 1
16:00 Wrexham – Lincoln City 45% 26% 28% 1
England League One
16:00 Barnsley – Preston North End 38% 26% 36% 1
16:00 Bradford City – Fleetwood Town 39% 28% 33% 1
16:00 Coventry – Doncaster 32% 26% 41% 2
16:00 Crawley Town – Leyton Orient 34% 26% 40% 2
16:00 Crewe – Oldham Athletic 33% 27% 40% 2
16:00 Gillingham – Colchester United 44% 24% 32% 1
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons – Notts County 47% 26% 27% 1
16:00 Peterborough United – Chesterfield 43% 27% 30% 1
16:00 Rochdale – Scunthorpe United 39% 24% 37% 1
16:00 Sheffield United – Port Vale 48% 27% 26% 1
England League Two
16:00 Accrington – York 36% 27% 36% 1X
16:00 Bury – Northampton Town 45% 26% 29% 1
16:00 Carlisle – Morecambe 33% 26% 41% 2
16:00 Cheltenham Town – Exeter 32% 27% 42% 2
16:00 Hartlepool – Mansfield 35% 28% 37% 2
16:00 Plymouth Argyle – Newport(wl) 48% 28% 23% 1
16:00 Shrewsbury Town – Oxford 58% 25% 17% 1
16:00 Southend United – Cambridge United 45% 28% 27% 1
16:00 Stevenage – Dag & Red 47% 25% 28% 1
16:00 Tranmere – Burton 37% 27% 36% 1
16:00 Wimbledon – Portsmouth 44% 25% 30% 1
England Premier League
13:45 Manchester City – West Bromwich 62% 23% 16% 1
16:00 Aston Villa – Swansea 35% 27% 38% 2
16:00 Newcastle – Arsenal 33% 25% 42% 2
16:00 Southampton – Burnley 64% 22% 15% 1
16:00 Stoke City – Crystal Palace 40% 27% 33% 1
16:00 Tottenham – Leicester City 62% 21% 17% 1
18:30 West Ham – Sunderland 49% 26% 25% 1
Estonia Meistriliiga
13:00 Levadia Tallinn – Jalgpallikool Tammeka 74% 15% 10% 1
15:30 Flora – Jk Sillamae Kalev 38% 23% 39% 2
France Ligue 1
16:00 Olympique Lyon – Nice 56% 25% 19% 1
20:00 Bastia – Guingamp 51% 26% 23% 1
20:00 Caen – Metz 55% 26% 19% 1
20:00 Evian Tg Fc – Montpellier 37% 28% 35% 1
20:00 Rennes – Nantes 41% 27% 32% 1
20:00 Toulouse – Bordeaux 36% 28% 36% 1X
France Ligue 2
14:00 Brest – Laval 58% 28% 14% 1
Germany 2. Bundesliga
13:00 Braunschweig – Fc Ingolstadt 04 30% 31% 39% 2
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf – Sv Darmstadt 98 37% 26% 37% X2
Germany 3. Liga
14:00 Borussia Dortmund B. – Duisburg 42% 25% 33% 1
14:00 Dynamo Dresden – Hallescher Fc 36% 27% 37% 2
14:00 Energie Cottbus – Chemnitzer Fc 57% 25% 18% 1
14:00 Hansa Rostock – Fortuna Koln 34% 26% 40% 2
14:00 Holstein Kiel – Regensburg 61% 23% 16% 1
14:00 Munster – Mainz Er. 54% 23% 23% 1
14:00 Rw Erfurt – Sg Sonnenhof Grosspach 60% 22% 18% 1
14:00 Unterhaching – Stuttgarter Kickers 49% 23% 28% 1
Germany Bundesliga
15:30 Freiburg – Aougsburg 45% 27% 27% 1
15:30 Hannover – Borussia Dortmund 30% 25% 45% 2
15:30 Koln – Werder Bremen 51% 24% 25% 1
15:30 Paderborn – Hoffenhaim 37% 23% 40% 2
15:30 Stuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt 35% 24% 41% 2
18:30 Schalke – Bayer Leverkusen 40% 25% 35% 1
Greece Super League
16:15 Panetolikos – Levadiakos 49% 29% 22% 1
18:30 Panthrakikos – Paok Thessaloniki 42% 26% 32% 1
Hungary Soproni League
14:00 Puskas Akademia Fc – Fehervar Fc 25% 26% 49% 2
16:00 Dunaujvaros Pase – Gyor 25% 26% 49% 2
16:00 Kecskemeti – Pecs 47% 27% 26% 1
16:00 Lombard Papa – Nyiregyhaza 49% 26% 25% 1
18:30 Honved – Ujpest 34% 34% 31% 1
Rep. Ireland Eircom 1st Division
20:45 Cobh R. – Wexford Youths 32% 25% 44% 2
Rep. Ireland Eircom Premier
18:45 Bray – Bohemian 27% 25% 48% 2
20:45 Sligo Rovers – Derry City 49% 23% 28% 1
Israel National League – Playoffs
18:20 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Petach-tikva 43% 24% 33% 1
Italy Serie A
18:00 Chievo – Palermo 41% 27% 32% 1
20:45 Milan – Cagliari 55% 24% 21% 1
Italy Serie B
15:00 Avellino – Perugia 54% 28% 18% 1
15:00 Crotone – Brescia 37% 28% 35% 1
15:00 Latina – Spezia 36% 30% 33% 1
15:00 Livorno – Cittadella 51% 23% 26% 1
15:00 Modena – Vicenza 45% 30% 25% 1
15:00 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.c. – Lanciano 46% 28% 26% 1
15:00 Ternana – Carpi 23% 30% 47% 2
15:00 Trapani – Bologna 37% 25% 38% 2
15:00 Virtus Entella – Catania 50% 27% 23% 1
Italy Serie C1-A
15:00 Pordenone Calcio – Como 31% 32% 37% 2
16:00 Albinoleffe – Sudtirol 32% 31% 37% 2
17:00 Bassano Virtus – Pro Patria 55% 25% 21% 1
17:00 Cremonese – Real Vicenza 38% 29% 33% 1
19:30 Giana Erminio – Venezia 44% 28% 28% 1
19:30 Novara – Ac Renate 61% 23% 16% 1
  

Lega Pro C – Italy
14:30 Messina – Cosenza 38% 26% 36% 1
14:30 Paganese – Ac Savoia 46% 27% 27% 1
15:00 Matera – Vigor Lamezia 51% 25% 24% 1
16:00 Lecce – Aversa Normanna 53% 26% 20% 1
16:00 Reggina – As Melfi 39% 32% 29% 1
Japan J2 League
5:00 Kusatsu – Oita Trinita 42% 27% 31% 1
5:00 Tochigi Soccer Club – Jef United 36% 27% 37% 2
5:00 Tokyo Verdy – Mito 31% 31% 38% 2
6:00 Ehime – Kumamoto 40% 27% 33% 1
6:00 Sapporo – Avispa Fukuoka 45% 26% 29% 1
6:00 Tokushima – Gifu 28% 29% 43% 2
9:00 Kamatamare Sanuki – Jubilo Iwata 30% 28% 42% 2
9:00 Omiya Ardija – Kyoto Ps 34% 30% 36% 2
10:00 V-varen Nagasaki – Giravanz Kitakyushu 33% 33% 34% 2
 Latvia Virsliga
14:00 Bfc Daugavpils – Fs Metta/lu 44% 26% 30% 1
15:00 Fk Jelgava – Skonto Riga 26% 26% 49% 2
Mexico Clausura
2:30 Queretaro – Atlas 37% 28% 34% 1
3:30 Veracruz – Club America 32% 27% 41% 2
4:30 Santos Laguna – Tigres 43% 25% 32% 1
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30 Go Ahead Eagles – Vitesse 35% 25% 40% 2
19:45 Heracles Almelo – Heerenveen 35% 25% 40% 2
19:45 Willem Ii – Dordrecht 66% 19% 15% 1
20:45 Az Alkmaar – Cambuur 44% 24% 33% 1
Netherlands Jupiler League
16:30 Den Bosch – Roda Jc Kerkrade 40% 26% 34% 1
19:45 De Graafschap – Jong Ajax Amsterdam 58% 20% 22% 1
19:45 Fortuna Sittard – Vv Venlo 33% 26% 41% 2
Poland 2 Liga
13:00 M. Legnica – Tychy 71 48% 25% 27% 1
13:00 Oks Stomil Olsztyn – Mkp Pogon Siedlce 53% 27% 20% 1
14:00 Widzew Lodz – Arka Gdynia 31% 29% 40% 2
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Katovitse 49% 27% 24% 1
15:00 Flota Swinoujscie – Dolcan Zabki 35% 29% 36% 2
17:00 Wigry Suwalki – Chrobry Glogow 46% 28% 26% 1
17:45 Wisla Plock – Olimpia Grudziadz 38% 31% 31% 1
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30 Ruch Chorzow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 56% 24% 19% 1
18:00 Wisla Krakow – Cracovia Krakow 47% 26% 27% 1
20:30 Lechia Gdansk – Gornik Zabrze 37% 27% 36% 1
Portugal Liga Sagres
17:00 Estoril – Penafiel 42% 27% 31% 1
19:00 Rio Ave – Benfica 28% 29% 43% 2
21:15 Nacional – Fc Porto 31% 27% 43% 2
Romania Liga 1
14:30 Universitatea Krajowa – Astra Ploiesti 44% 28% 28% 1
17:00 Rapid Bucuresti – Otelul Galati 36% 30% 35% 1
19:30 Brasof – Dinamo Bucurest 43% 25% 31% 1
 Russia Premier-Liga
10:00 Ural Sverdlovsk – Amkar 49% 25% 26% 1
12:15 Arsenal Tula – Cska Moscow 26% 24% 50% 2
12:15 Rubin Kazan – Rostov 53% 23% 23% 1
17:00 Torpedo M. – Spartak Moscow 35% 28% 37% 2
 Scotland First Division
16:00 Falkirk – Hearts 33% 25% 42% 2
16:00 Livingston – Dumbarton 48% 24% 27% 1
16:00 Queen Of South – Cowdenbeath 62% 21% 17% 1
18:30 Raith Rovers – Alloa 36% 24% 41% 2
 Scotland Premier League

13:15 Dundee – Aberdeen 32% 26% 41% 2
16:00 Celtic – Dundee United 57% 21% 22% 1
16:00 Partick Thistle – Inverness Ct 39% 24% 37% 1
16:00 Ross County – Kilmarnock 36% 27% 37% 2
16:00 St. Johnstone – St Mirren 47% 26% 26% 1
Scotland Second Division
16:00 Brechin – Forfar 46% 24% 30% 1
16:00 Morton – Ayr 54% 23% 23% 1
16:00 Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline 36% 25% 38% 2
16:00 Stirling Albion – Peterhead 22% 20% 57% 2
16:00 Stranraer – Airdrie 45% 27% 28% 1
Scotland Third Division
16:00 Annan Athletic – East Stirling 58% 21% 20% 1
16:00 Clyde – Elgin 38% 24% 38% X2
16:00 East Fife – Arbroath 34% 24% 43% 2
16:00 Montrose – Berwick 32% 22% 45% 2
16:00 Queen’s Park – Albion 38% 27% 35% 1
Serbia Super League
14:30 Cukaricki – Partizan Belgrade 29% 26% 45% 2
14:30 Mladost L. – Fk Novi Pazar 47% 26% 27% 1
14:30 Ofk – Borats 48% 26% 26% 1
14:30 Rad Belgrade – Donji Srem 46% 29% 25% 1
14:30 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac – Vozdovac 45% 26% 30% 1
17:00 Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina 45% 28% 27% 1
18:00 Red Star – Napredak 67% 21% 12% 1
Singapore S-League
13:15 Dpmm Fc – Home United 50% 21% 29% 1
Slovakia Corgon Liga
14:30 Kosice – Banska Bystrica 53% 25% 22% 1
14:30 Spartak Trnava – Zlate Moravce 70% 19% 10% 1
17:30 Slovan Bratislava – Zp Sport Podbrezova 50% 27% 22% 1
17:30 Trencin – D.streda 69% 19% 13% 1
Slovenia Prva Liga
15:00 Gorica – Nk Rudar Velenje 38% 31% 32% 1
16:00 Publikum – Olympia Ljubljana 42% 26% 32% 1
Korea (South) K League
6:00 Ulsan – Chunnam Dragons 47% 27% 27% 1
Spain Liga Adelante
16:00 Mallorca – Ue Llagostera 42% 29% 29% 1
18:00 Alcorcon – Barcelona B. 49% 26% 25% 1
18:15 Real Betis – Leganes 56% 27% 18% 1
20:00 Albacete – Mirantes 51% 26% 24% 1
20:00 Numancia – Las Palmas 37% 26% 37% 1X
Spain Liga BBVA
16:00 Atletico Madrid – Getafe 62% 23% 15% 1
18:00 Vallecano – Malaga 43% 26% 31% 1
20:00 Levante – Celta Vigo 38% 27% 36% 1
22:00 Athletic Bilbao – Almeria 47% 26% 27% 1
22:00 Granada Cf – Eibar 31% 32% 37% 2
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45 Lausanne – Schaffhausen 37% 26% 37% 1X
17:45 Wohlen – Chiasso 53% 24% 24% 1
Switzerland Super League
17:45 Luzern – Fc Basel 37% 25% 38% 2
20:00 Grasshoppers – Aarau 50% 24% 26% 1
Turkey Superliga
12:30 Erciyesspor – Rizespor 34% 25% 41% 2
12:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu – Gaziantep 52% 22% 25% 1
15:00 Sivaspor – Bursaspor 40% 27% 33% 1
18:00 Kasimpasa – Galatasaray 43% 25% 32% 1
Turkey TFF 1. League
13:00 Bucaspor – Antalyaspor 34% 24% 41% 1
13:00 Giresunspor – Boluspor 34% 27% 39% 2
17:30 Adanademirspor – Elazingsport 44% 26% 30% 1
Uruguay Torneo Clausura
20:00 Institucion Atletica Sud America – Penarol 33% 29% 38% 2
23:00 Defensor – Cerro M. 55% 24% 21% 1
Soccer MLS – North America
0:00 Philadelphia Union – Dallas 40% 25% 35% 1
20:00 New England – Impact 58% 23% 19% 1
Wales League Of Wales
15:30 Bangor City – Carmarthen 34% 22% 44% 2
15:30 Newi Cefn Druids(wl) – Connah’s Qn 25% 22% 53% 2
15:30 Newtown – Aberystwyth 39% 22% 39% 1X
15:30 Port Talbot – Tns 26% 21% 52% 2

 

 

Prediksi sebelumnya

Leave a Reply